TRANSLATE

English French German Spain Italian Dutch Russian Portuguese Japanese Korean Arabic Chinese Simplified

Sabtu, 22 Oktober 2011

Top Model Elly Yang Hot dan Sexy

Elly Tran Ha (otherwise known as Elly Kim Hong, 阮金紅), is a pretty Vietnamese model who recently got famous on the Internet as her photos are circulated. She is 22 years old this year (2009) and is an American-borned-Vietnamese, who has recently moved back to Vietnam from the USA. She works as a part-time model while furthering her studies.

Profile
Real name: Tran Ha 阮金紅
Nick name: Elly
Date of birth: 08-06-1987
Location: Ho Chi Minh, Vietnam
Height: 168cm
Weight: 47kg
Measures: 88 / 58 / 90
Blood type: A
Profession: Model







1 comments:

herbalife mengatakan...

its amazyng

Kaskus Only
:ilovekaskus :iloveindonesia :kiss :maho
:najis :nosara :marah :berduka
:malu: :ngakak :repost: :repost2:
:sup2: :cendolbig :batabig :recsel
:takut :ngacir2: :shakehand2: :bingung
:cekpm :cd :hammer :peluk
:toast :hoax: :cystg :dp
:selamat :thumbup :2thumbup :angel
:matabelo :mewek: :request :babyboy:
:babyboy1: :babymaho :babyboy2: :babygirl
:sorry :kr: :travel :nohope
:kimpoi :ngacir: :ultah :salahkamar
:rate5 :cool :bola

by Pakto
:mewek2: :rate-5 :supermaho :4L4Y
:hoax2: :nyimak :hotrit :sungkem
:cektkp :hope :Pertamax :thxmomod
:laper :siul :2malu: :ngintip
:hny :cendolnya

by misterdarvus
:maintenis: :maintenis2: :soccer :devil
:kr2: :sunny

Posting Komentar

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...