TRANSLATE

English French German Spain Italian Dutch Russian Portuguese Japanese Korean Arabic Chinese Simplified

Jumat, 06 Januari 2012

Profil Aktris Isabella Yang Dan Foto Syurnya




AKA: Isabella Yang (杨棋涵), “Small Fan Bingbing (范冰冰)”
Born: December 22, 1991 (Shandong province, China)
Talent: Singing, modeling, posing sexily

Income:

Best known as a “2010 FIFA Soccer Babe”, Isabella Yang (杨棋涵) graduated from China Conservatory and studied in Austria.

Aside from shooting sexy photos non-stop, the F-cup singer-model has often hit the headlines and been controversial.
She was seen giving Li Meixi (李美熙), a sexy beauty who is super crazy about actor Nicholas Tse (谢霆锋), a heart-stopping French kiss in a video clip.

She then tried to jump off a building in August 2011, saying she was framed after the video clip went viral.
In late 2011, a seven-minute video clip of her using “adult products” to pleasure herself caused quite a uproar.
Again, she explained it was released online by a spiteful girlfriend.

Also, rumors are rife that she has had multiple plastic surgeries (and frankly, it looks like it).





















sumber

0 comments:

Kaskus Only
:ilovekaskus :iloveindonesia :kiss :maho
:najis :nosara :marah :berduka
:malu: :ngakak :repost: :repost2:
:sup2: :cendolbig :batabig :recsel
:takut :ngacir2: :shakehand2: :bingung
:cekpm :cd :hammer :peluk
:toast :hoax: :cystg :dp
:selamat :thumbup :2thumbup :angel
:matabelo :mewek: :request :babyboy:
:babyboy1: :babymaho :babyboy2: :babygirl
:sorry :kr: :travel :nohope
:kimpoi :ngacir: :ultah :salahkamar
:rate5 :cool :bola

by Pakto
:mewek2: :rate-5 :supermaho :4L4Y
:hoax2: :nyimak :hotrit :sungkem
:cektkp :hope :Pertamax :thxmomod
:laper :siul :2malu: :ngintip
:hny :cendolnya

by misterdarvus
:maintenis: :maintenis2: :soccer :devil
:kr2: :sunny

Posting Komentar

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...